Teams

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
GoldDavis, Shana191716330
GoldSolis, Edgar171692522
GoldSauers, Adam16109194
GoldClaypool, Wade1657124
GoldDeVine, James17371018
GoldSmith, Duncan175490
GoldShuster, Michael185160
GoldWinter, Chris64152
GoldBizjack, Chris60330
GoldWehner, Alex1702212
GoldNugent, John170008
GoldMontoya, Jacob150000
NeonMcClelland, Sean163183913
NeonMeyers, Joel161271918
NeonHolt, Donald14731016
NeonHall, Jesse746102
NeonLibaridian, Tony183692
NeonSolis, Oscar51780
NeonBailey, Rick140772
NeonWiggins, Jasper123142
NeonMorin, Scot160442
NeonBriggs, Will91232
NeonMitchell, Rob81234
NeonGagnon, Oliver 42022
NeonBlair, Andrew170000
SilverLappin, Alex171819372
SilverMebust, Tom9219304
SilverMyer, Gregory171311240
SilverRedl, Nick16815234
SilverPlews, Julia1879160
SilverRoybal, Mike196101614
SilverCasias, Mark152794
SilverSpoon, Thomas155382
SilverSchwarz, Jack137078
SilverSchwarz, Todd170552
SilverSchneider, Kim81120
SilverKinnunen, Joshua130000
UraniumMoenaert, Jordan182312356
UraniumWeir, Jason1514132715
UraniumTaylor, Dustin1886144
UraniumSolis, Oscar143101324
UraniumMeyer, Nic1665116
UraniumClifford, Josh146280
UraniumSolis, Alberto134268
UraniumGeier, Jen122460
UraniumSalaz, Marcos42350
UraniumGonzales, Robert161232
UraniumMcCoy, Mark80332
UraniumArchuletta, Daniel60330
UraniumSlayden, Brett170110