Teams

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
DarwitzWinter, Chris81310232
DarwitzDavis, Shana91112230
DarwitzSolis, Oscar11107172
DarwitzSuslowicz, Rob8107170
DarwitzClifford, Josh17611172
DarwitzJeanetta, Joseph267134
DarwitzNarvaiz, Jacob1666120
DarwitzDeVine, James134590
DarwitzBazzano, Chace162680
DarwitzMcCoy, Mark117074
DarwitzWehner, Alex170770
DarwitzSlayden, Brett161010
DarwitzTaylor, Dustin71010
GunnMebust, Tom183413472
GunnLappin, Alex191817354
GunnRoybal, Mike19781512
GunnSchwarz, Jack1569152
GunnWeir, Jason1277144
GunnGray, Tye16651112
GunnSantangelo, Nick1529118
GunnGarcia, Ricardo182352
GunnGonzales, Robert161348
GunnCasias, Mark170334
GunnSchwarz, Todd160224
GunnMontoya, Jacob130002
KnightHall, Jesse191812302
KnightRedl, Nick19169254
KnightMcClelland, Sean13912210
KnightHolt, Donald18714216
KnightSolis, Edgar176142018
KnightMeyers, Joel158111910
KnightShuster, Michael185380
KnightSolis, Alberto132578
KnightNugent, John160446
KnightMorin, Scot171126
KnightBailey, Rick80220
KnightKinnunen, Joshua110000
VetterSauers, Adam1811132422
VetterMoenaert, Jordan12148220
VetterAskenazy, Phil18512174
VetterSpoon, Thomas1967132
VetterBlase, Paul783112
VetterLang, Brendan1955108
VetterMyer, Gregory1755100
VetterWard, Michael194484
VetterKhaira, Aaron63362
VetterPlews, Julia171562
VetterLang, Calvin192354
VetterWiggins, Jasper161456
VetterBlair, Andrew160000