Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Davis, ShanaRadon16104292.1989.635302
Phillips, DougCopper1082081.8089.618155
Costa, RobertRadium927023.8988.535269
Cannon, JeffCopper541042.0088.41076
Wheet, GeneZinc1668263.4488.055404
De La O, AudieRadium623123.3387.520140