Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

GoalieTeamGPWLOTLSOLROWSAGASVsGAASV%
Ananda DinsmoreGhostbusters752005210211893.00.900
Ryan AhrensSmurfs944104307332743.67.893
Kelly McDonaldTransformers13310003402453573.46.888
Ben CurryCare Bears1275007296352612.92.882
Jacob DavisTMNT1073006298382603.80.872
Teresa LopezThundercats1238103345522934.33.849
Roy MollenkampGhostbusters0000000000.00.000

Box Scores

DateGoalieTeamOpponentWLOTLSOLROWSAGASVsSV%
14-Oct 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsTMNT1000121120.952
14-Oct 9:45PMKyle SteeleTMNTCare Bears0100022913.591
14-Oct 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsTransformers0100031427.871
14-Oct 9:45PMRicky DanielsTransformersThundercats10001210211.000
14-Oct 8:15PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersSmurfs1000126224.923
14-Oct 8:15PMRyan AhrensSmurfsGhostbusters0010028325.893
30-Sep 9:45PMKelly McDonaldTransformersGhostbusters0100028523.821
30-Sep 9:45PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersTransformers1000116214.875
30-Sep 9:45PMRyan AhrensSmurfsCare Bears0100045441.911
30-Sep 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsSmurfs1000124123.958
30-Sep 8:15PMJacob DavisTMNTThundercats1000138434.895
30-Sep 8:15PMTeresa LopezThundercatsTMNT0100043538.884
23-Sep 9:45PMKelly McDonaldTransformersCare Bears0100032230.938
23-Sep 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsTransformers1000116115.938
23-Sep 9:45PMRyan AhrensSmurfsTMNT0100046640.870
23-Sep 9:45PMMonique CurleyTMNTSmurfs1000128325.893
23-Sep 8:15PMMonique CurleyThundercatsGhostbusters1000125223.920
23-Sep 8:15PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersThundercats0100044638.864
16-Sep 9:45PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersCare Bears1000132329.906
16-Sep 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsGhostbusters0100026521.808
16-Sep 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsSmurfs0100029623.793
16-Sep 9:45PMRyan AhrensSmurfsThundercats1000137433.892
16-Sep 8:15PMKelly McDonaldTransformersTMNT1000127126.963
16-Sep 8:15PMJacob DavisTMNTTransformers0100033528.848
09-Sep 9:45PMJustin WarkSmurfsGhostbusters0010038434.895
09-Sep 9:45PMTeresa LopezGhostbustersSmurfs1000117314.824
09-Sep 9:45PMJacob DavisTMNTCare Bears1000136333.917
09-Sep 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsTMNT0100018414.778
09-Sep 8:15PMTeresa LopezThundercatsTransformers1000118216.889
09-Sep 8:15PMKelly McDonaldTransformersThundercats0100047443.915
02-Sep 9:45PMJacob DavisTMNTThundercats1000128226.929
02-Sep 9:45PMMatt CookThundercatsTMNT0100027522.815
02-Sep 9:45PMKelly McDonaldTransformersGhostbusters0100025520.800
02-Sep 9:45PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersTransformers1000133132.970
02-Sep 8:15PMRyan AhrensSmurfsCare Bears1000135332.914
02-Sep 8:15PMBen CurryCare BearsSmurfs0100032428.875
26-Aug 9:45PMKyle SteeleGhostbustersTMNT1000122220.909
26-Aug 9:45PMJacob DavisTMNTGhostbusters0100020515.750
26-Aug 9:45PMKelly McDonaldTransformersSmurfs0100030426.867
26-Aug 9:45PMRyan AhrensSmurfsTransformers1000127126.963
26-Aug 8:15PMTeresa LopezThundercatsCare Bears0100037730.811
26-Aug 8:15PMBen CurryCare BearsThundercats1000127324.889
19-Aug 9:45PMRicky DanielsTMNTSmurfs1000126125.962
19-Aug 9:45PMRyan AhrensSmurfsTMNT0100036531.861
19-Aug 9:45PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersThundercats1000129227.931
19-Aug 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsGhostbusters0100028523.821
19-Aug 8:15PMKelly McDonaldTransformersCare Bears1000127126.963
19-Aug 8:15PMRob OliverCare BearsTransformers0100024222.917
12-Aug 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsCare Bears10001290291.000
12-Aug 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsThundercats0100027225.926
12-Aug 8:15PMRyan AhrensSmurfsTransformers1000121219.905
12-Aug 8:15PMKelly McDonaldTransformersSmurfs0100031427.871
12-Aug 6:45PMJacob DavisTMNTGhostbusters1000115312.800
12-Aug 6:45PMAnanda DinsmoreGhostbustersTMNT0100030525.833
05-Aug 10:00PMRicky DanielsTMNTTransformers1000128127.964
05-Aug 10:00PMKelly McDonaldTransformersTMNT0100031229.935
05-Aug 9:45PMAnanda DinsmoreSmurfsThundercats0100031328.903
05-Aug 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsSmurfs1000119118.947
05-Aug 8:30PMBen CurryCare BearsGhostbusters0100026224.923
05-Aug 8:30PMRob OliverGhostbustersCare Bears1000122121.955
29-Jul 10:00PMRob OliverGhostbustersSmurfs1000136234.944
29-Jul 10:00PMRyan AhrensSmurfsGhostbusters0100032527.844
29-Jul 9:45PMKelly McDonaldTransformersThundercats1000122121.955
29-Jul 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsTransformers0100023320.870
29-Jul 8:30PMBen CurryCare BearsTMNT1000132329.906
29-Jul 8:30PMJacob DavisTMNTCare Bears0100041635.854
25-Jul 10:00PMBen CurryCare BearsSmurfs1000117215.882
25-Jul 10:00PMKelly McDonaldSmurfsCare Bears0100037433.892
22-Jul 9:45PMRob OliverGhostbustersTransformers1000119217.895
22-Jul 9:45PMKelly McDonaldTransformersGhostbusters0100030723.767
22-Jul 8:15PMTeresa LopezThundercatsTMNT0100028523.821
22-Jul 8:15PMJacob DavisTMNTThundercats1000136432.889
21-Jul 9:45PMBen CurryGhostbustersTMNT0100032527.844
21-Jul 9:45PMJacob DavisTMNTGhostbusters1000127324.889
15-Jul 9:45PMBen CurryCare BearsThundercats1000130723.767
15-Jul 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsCare Bears0010022814.636
15-Jul 8:15PMJacob DavisSmurfsTransformers1000113112.923
15-Jul 8:15PMKelly McDonaldTransformersSmurfs0100038335.921
08-Jul 9:45PMJacob DavisTMNTSmurfs1000024321.875
08-Jul 9:45PMMonique CurleySmurfsTMNT0001028424.857
08-Jul 9:45PMRicky DanielsGhostbustersThundercats1000128127.964
08-Jul 9:45PMTeresa LopezThundercatsGhostbusters0100038632.842
08-Jul 8:15PMMike FleigleCare BearsTransformers1000114113.929
08-Jul 8:15PMKelly McDonaldTransformersCare Bears0100034628.824