Teams

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
ChuFeierabend, Kris1895144
ChuSandoval, Chris1595148
ChuKaspar, Guy2073100
ChuBrown, Aaron1564104
ChuReese, Shaune1837102
ChuBowen, Erin194480
ChuKeefner, Jim141782
ChuNiehaus, Mike184370
ChuKennedy, Mark143364
ChuHall, Amy180110
ChuSage, Marc70000
ChuChavez, Daniel40000
GranatoCook, Matt18914232
GranatoCook, Bryan18154194
GranatoFlynn, Stephen14154194
GranatoFlessner, Anna18313160
GranatoBerg, Daniel1757120
GranatoHubbell, Brian1854916
GranatoHansen, Wendy142680
GranatoJones, Carrie152460
GranatoAnnesley, Chris180220
GranatoWingfield, Wade110110
GranatoMorin, Scot190000
MarvinNarvaiz, Jacob199202912
MarvinFoist, Jason19207272
MarvinStrome, Aaron18189272
MarvinFerrin, Todd16617234
MarvinMcCoy, Mark8134174
MarvinWermer, Tim1568142
MarvinReinsvold, David1958132
MarvinSteidley, David171562
MarvinTarin, Andrew12240
MarvinGordon, Lorrice110110
MarvinLopez, Teresa150000
MleczkoSmith, Duncan19192214
MleczkoLeeper, Thomas18116170
MleczkoFleigle, Mike18411154
MleczkoSchaber, Joshua1347114
MleczkoPato, Michelle1537100
MleczkoSauers, Angela192578
MleczkoMcAvoy, Chris66060
MleczkoLemon, Bill125162
MleczkoWysocki, Randy180444
MleczkoJones, Joses180000
MleczkoAnderson, Tristin100000