Schedule

“Click” on a link below to get a PDF Schedule by division.
(The Schedule will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

E Division Schedule    D Division Schedule    C Division Schedule    B2 Division Schedule    B1 Division Schedule
MAC Tuesday Schedule
   MAC Thursday Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Prince at Lee 6:45 pm
Prince at Lee @ North
Apr 2 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Thicke at Henderson 8:15 pm
Thicke at Henderson @ North
Apr 2 @ 8:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 
3
Bowie at Duke 7:00 pm
Bowie at Duke @ South
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Rickman at Glenn 7:00 pm
Rickman at Glenn @ North
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Michael at Cohen 8:30 pm
Michael at Cohen @ North
Apr 3 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
Palmer at Mirra 8:30 pm
Palmer at Mirra @ South
Apr 3 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
5
Shandling at Fisher 7:00 pm
Shandling at Fisher @ North
Apr 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Wilder at Ali 8:30 pm
Wilder at Ali @ North
Apr 5 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
7
8
9
Henderson at Prince 6:45 pm
Henderson at Prince @ North
Apr 9 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Lee at Thicke 8:15 pm
Lee at Thicke @ North
Apr 9 @ 8:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 
10
Cohen at Rickman 7:00 pm
Cohen at Rickman @ North
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Mirra at Bowie 7:00 pm
Mirra at Bowie @ South
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Michael at Glenn 8:30 pm
Michael at Glenn @ North
Apr 10 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
Palmer at Duke 8:30 pm
Palmer at Duke @ South
Apr 10 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
12
Ali at Shandling 7:00 pm
Ali at Shandling @ North
Apr 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Fisher at Wilder 8:30 pm
Fisher at Wilder @ North
Apr 12 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
14
15
16
OFF at OFF 6:45 pm
OFF at OFF @ North
Apr 16 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
OFF at OFF 8:15 pm
OFF at OFF @ North
Apr 16 @ 8:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 
17
Duke at Mirra 7:00 pm
Duke at Mirra @ South
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Glenn at Cohen 7:00 pm
Glenn at Cohen @ North
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Bowie at Palmer 8:30 pm
Bowie at Palmer @ South
Apr 17 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
Rickman at Michael 8:30 pm
Rickman at Michael @ North
Apr 17 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
19
Shandling at Wilder 7:00 pm
Shandling at Wilder @ North
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Ali at Fisher 8:30 pm
Ali at Fisher @ North
Apr 19 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
21
22
23
Prince at Thicke 6:45 pm
Prince at Thicke @ North
Apr 23 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Henderson at Lee 8:15 pm
Henderson at Lee @ North
Apr 23 @ 8:15 pm – 9:30 pm
 
24
Cohen at Michael 7:00 pm
Cohen at Michael @ North
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Mirra at Palmer 7:00 pm
Mirra at Palmer @ South
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Duke at Bowie 8:30 pm
Duke at Bowie @ South
Apr 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
Glenn at Rickman 8:30 pm
Glenn at Rickman @ North
Apr 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
26
Ali at Wilder 7:00 pm
Ali at Wilder @ North
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Fisher at Shandling 8:30 pm
Fisher at Shandling @ North
Apr 26 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
 
28
29
30
Henderson at Thicke 6:45 pm
Henderson at Thicke @ North
Apr 30 @ 6:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Lee at Prince 8:15 pm
Lee at Prince @ North
Apr 30 @ 8:15 pm – 9:30 pm