Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Chavez, DanielBlack Widow631231.1794.97129
Mora, AnthonyDr. Strange1129012.5592.328338
Leflar, TenilleDr. Strange734032.4390.617164
Wheet, GeneIron Man181611152.0689.637318
Phillips, DougStorm16510153.8887.662439
Carrillo, ChrisBlack Widow1036134.0081.540176