Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Lopez, TeresaHungary131021102.1591.528303
Hart, WendyLithuania19109093.0589.658502
Curley, MoniqueNew Zealand1147043.4587.238258
Cannon, JeffGreat Britain1367054.0886.553341
Endicott-Quiñones, AlisonHungary843143.1386.125155
Endicott-Quiñones, AlisonGreat Britain403105.2581.12190