Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Tuesday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
DevilsSolis, Edgar1216193510
DevilsSauers, Adam81112230
DevilsShort, Patrick121110212
DevilsRedl, Nick13613190
DevilsRoybal, Mike12117188
DevilsSpoon, Thomas1297160
DevilsGarcia, Ricardo13311142
DevilsLemon, Bill113254
DevilsBrown, Aaron81450
DevilsBerger, Dan120334
DevilsKinney, Louis50000
DevilsHodes, Jon40000
HeatUcci, Raymond122510350
HeatWeir, Jason13941316
HeatMitchell, Rob1158132
HeatMaloney, Paul838114
HeatSchwarz, Todd114594
HeatKeefner, Jim82790
HeatHerrera, Adrian135382
HeatMeyers, Joel35272
HeatPlews, Julia130330
HeatSloboda, Erv50222
HeatKinnunen, Joshua120000
HeatMaynard, Greg100002
MonstersCobb, Steve111912316
MonstersSalaz, Marcos131412266
MonstersHolmes, Cody12126182
MonstersKhaira, Aaron101171816
MonstersTaylor, Dustin1296152
MonstersLibaridian, Tony13310132
MonstersFiala, Jan73470
MonstersBaiardo, Joe110338
MonstersGeier, Jen90330
MonstersLawler, Marty121012
MonstersThompson, Will50000
MonstersLaughlin, Ryan40000
Sound TigersLappin, Alex1318112910
Sound TigersMebust, Tom131411258
Sound TigersTatarian, George1293124
Sound TigersStroup, Tony122680
Sound TigersSeeliger, Devin842620
Sound TigersSchaber, Joshua133360
Sound TigersShuster, Michael132240
Sound TigersMorin, Scot121340
Sound TigersWehner, Alex130448
Sound TigersMcConnell, Brad80336
Sound TigersHolt, Donald51122
Sound TigersMeadows, Jordan120000