Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Tuesday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
Red CoatsJordan Moenaert204610566
Red CoatsRobert Eichers17238318
Red CoatsBill Lemon15113140
Red CoatsLarry Pavatt201894
Red CoatsMichael Shuster205386
Red CoatsChris Maes145388
Red CoatsMike Westphal1926814
Red CoatsDavid Smith1603324
Red CoatsSteve Walsh140330
Red CoatsAndrew Fierro200110
Red CoatsGeoff Stone130116
Hat Trick SwayzesChris Sobie191810284
Hat Trick SwayzesJames Murphy2015102512
Hat Trick SwayzesJason Weir17914232
Hat Trick SwayzesTJ Smith1247114
Hat Trick SwayzesGreg Maynard1855100
Hat Trick SwayzesAdrian Herrera1946104
Hat Trick SwayzesAustin Hall185384
Hat Trick SwayzesDonald Mercer145278
Hat Trick SwayzesJen Geier182466
Hat Trick SwayzesJoJo Griego1215628
Hat Trick SwayzesWill Thompson200000
ScorpionsScott Hastings19912214
ScorpionsBrad Sion19119202
ScorpionsZachary Frank20107170
ScorpionsDustin Taylor1796152
ScorpionsTim Jaglinski893120
ScorpionsMike Tafuro16651110
ScorpionsJoshua Schaber194598
ScorpionsRobert Gonzales132574
ScorpionsJim Keefner123360
ScorpionsDalton Hurn113362
ScorpionsJoe Baiardo171454
ScorpionsKris Feierabend80220
ScorpionsSteven Burgin200000
Fat Tire FliersAdam Sauers182014342
Fat Tire FliersChris Barrios201911306
Fat Tire FliersJoel Meyers16104146
Fat Tire FliersPatrick Short2068144
Fat Tire FliersTony Stroup2036912
Fat Tire FliersBilly Jimenez101896
Fat Tire FliersMarty Lawler163250
Fat Tire FliersTodd Schwarz181452
Fat Tire FliersTony Jaros181452
Fat Tire FliersJulia Plews170110
Fat Tire FliersJordan Meadows140110
Fat Tire FliersWalter Ramazzini30110