Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Tuesday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
BarclaysDion Wells1837367330
BarclaysJeris Fertig172322454
BarclaysTom Mebust191615318
BarclaysBill Lemon14165212
BarclaysDonald Mercer1389172
BarclaysChris Maes1275122
BarclaysMike Westphal180121216
BarclaysMarty Lawler183580
BarclaysJoshua Schaber130110
BarclaysSteven Burgin180000
BarclaysGeoff Stone90006
GardenJordan Moenaert173712494
GardenEdgar Solis151518338
GardenScott Hastings161417312
GardenChris Sobie181112238
GardenRick Harrison15106160
GardenBrad Sion15411158
GardenNick Redl1567130
GardenTony Stroup171782
GardenSteve Walsh123362
GardenJim Pollaro32460
GardenBrian Sweet140554
GardenJordan Meadows140110
GardenWalter Ramazzini10000
Shark TankAdam Sauers191622380
Shark TankJoel Meyers1513122513
Shark TankNate Jarvis171210220
Shark TankPatrick Short183470
Shark TankJim Keefner172350
Shark TankJulia Plews142240
Shark TankMichael Shuster163030
Shark TankErv Sloboda181234
Shark TankGreg Maynard171122
Shark TankBrad McConnell120222
Shark TankWill Thompson160000
XScott Minta10228304
XBobby Abbott151612286
XChris Barrios181112230
XTodd Schwarz1868140
XJason Weir1748122
XTony Jaros1573108
XStephen Flynn103252
XJoe Baiardo1522414
XRobert Gonzales112130
XLarry Pavatt150334
XAndrew Fierro160002