Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Tuesday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
DevilsSolis, Edgar1820294916
DevilsSauers, Adam132017370
DevilsRedl, Nick201522370
DevilsShort, Patrick181412262
DevilsRoybal, Mike1911152614
DevilsSpoon, Thomas171010200
DevilsGarcia, Ricardo20612182
DevilsBrown, Aaron112680
DevilsLemon, Bill144374
DevilsBerger, Dan192466
DevilsHodes, Jon90002
DevilsKinney, Louis50000
HeatUcci, Raymond184015550
HeatMitchell, Rob18713208
HeatMaloney, Paul14611174
HeatWeir, Jason191061622
HeatHerrera, Adrian1955104
HeatKeefner, Jim1328100
HeatSchwarz, Todd154594
HeatMeyers, Joel35272
HeatPlews, Julia200330
HeatSloboda, Erv50222
HeatKinnunen, Joshua190002
HeatMaynard, Greg160002
MonstersCobb, Steve182824526
MonstersSalaz, Marcos1915203512
MonstersHolmes, Cody182011316
MonstersTaylor, Dustin17207272
MonstersKhaira, Aaron1414112520
MonstersLibaridian, Tony20816244
MonstersFiala, Jan83470
MonstersGeier, Jen141564
MonstersLawler, Marty181346
MonstersBaiardo, Joe180448
MonstersLaughlin, Ryan100330
MonstersThompson, Will50000
Sound TigersLappin, Alex2029204914
Sound TigersMebust, Tom1825164110
Sound TigersTatarian, George17116176
Sound TigersStroup, Tony1949130
Sound TigersWehner, Alex19491318
Sound TigersShuster, Michael186280
Sound TigersSeeliger, Devin842620
Sound TigersSchaber, Joshua193362
Sound TigersHolt, Donald121562
Sound TigersMorin, Scot191450
Sound TigersMcConnell, Brad120336
Sound TigersMeadows, Jordan160000