Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Tuesday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
AquamanCobb, Steve172722492
AquamanSalaz, Marcos161514292
AquamanBizjack, Chris13119208
AquamanMillburn, Spenser1265110
AquamanLyons, Jairek1338112
AquamanHolt, Donald1672914
AquamanClifford, Josh170992
AquamanGlover, Derek111344
AquamanLemon, Bill131120
AquamanDettwiller, Derek41128
AquamanGonzales, Rob60220
AquamanThompson, Will130000
BatmanMoenaert, Jordan172620460
BatmanUcci, Raymond152521462
BatmanRedl, Nick151314270
BatmanSauers, Adam15135184
BatmanShuster, Michael16711180
BatmanWeir, Jason1769159
BatmanMitchell, Rob16191020
BatmanPeckham, Tom121342
BatmanStroup, Tony151236
BatmanMeadows, Jordan130000
BatmanGarcia, Ricardo20000
BatmanBaiardo, Joe00000
Night WingMebust, Tom162883610
Night WingSolis, Edgar1613152820
Night WingRoybal, Mike161010204
Night WingMeyer, Nic147111810
Night WingSpoon, Thomas1497164
Night WingSchwarz, Todd131674
Night WingPlews, Julia121562
Night WingMorin, Scot160662
Night WingZangrilli, Mike113252
Night WingNarvaiz, Jacob1521312
Night WingKinnunen, Joshua130000
Green LanternLappin, Alex152323468
Green LanternLibaridian, Tony16911206
Green LanternTatarian, George8116174
Green LanternBailey, Rick120996
Green LanternHolmes, Cody102680
Green LanternKlemer, Jason112570
Green LanternTaylor, Dustin133140
Green LanternNugent, John141234
Green LanternMaynard, Greg111120
Green LanternLaughlin, Ryan150114
Green LanternWehner, Alex150114