Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Tuesday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
ChinaLappin, Alex1822204212
ChinaHastings, Scott161711282
ChinaMercer, Donald15129214
ChinaGonzales, Robert17510154
ChinaSloboda, Erv2066124
ChinaSchwarz, Todd193694
ChinaBurgin, Steven15380
ChinaSchaber, Joshua202462
ChinaPlews, Julia160550
ChinaStroup, Tony190444
ChinaFierro, Andrew150000
RomaniaSion, Brad17206266
RomaniaRedl, Nick191511260
RomaniaShort, Patrick20108184
RomaniaSpoon, Thomas1579162
RomaniaBaiardo, Joe1527912
RomaniaCressy, Ben114264
RomaniaBerger, Dan1824612
RomaniaSweet, Brian193252
RomaniaRossi, Joe121452
RomaniaLopez, Owen41232
RomaniaThompson, Will170000
RomaniaTempleton, Donny40000
South KoreaWells, Dion183221534
South KoreaSauers, Adam182428526
South KoreaWeir, Jason202621478
South KoreaMeyers, Joel142420442
South KoreaShuster, Michael18712198
South KoreaLemon, Bill1693120
South KoreaGeier, Jen154482
South KoreaLawler, Marty192684
South KoreaMaes, Chris1423512
South KoreaMaynard, Greg171344
South KoreaKenney, Louis190000
SwedenMoenaert, Jordan142916454
SwedenSobie, Chris201218304
SwedenLibaridian, Tony191215274
SwedenHarrison, Rick181311242
SwedenCalvert, Cory1911102112
SwedenRamazzini, Walter2094134
SwedenSolis, Edgar537100
SwedenWestphal, Mike1826810
SwedenWalsh, Steve153472
SwedenMcConnell, Brad110772
SwedenStone, Geoff120220
SwedenMeadows, Jordan90000