Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Thompson, WillMonsters541044.4089.622190
Laughlin, RyanMonsters1082085.0089.050404
Kinnunen, JoshuaHeat1999195.4787.1104704
Hodes, JonDevils962165.8986.853349
Meadows, JordanSound Tigers16412046.4485.4103601
Kinney, LouisDevils514017.0084.635193