Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Laughlin, RyanMonsters440044.7589.719165
Thompson, WillMonsters541044.4089.622190
Kinnunen, JoshuaHeat1265165.2587.563440
Meadows, JordanSound Tigers1248045.9286.571455
Hodes, JonDevils431036.7585.227156
Kinney, LouisDevils514017.0084.635193