Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
Land SharksTodd Wooldridge13710172
Land SharksJim Keefner141151612
Land SharksSteve Mckenzie1376134
Land SharksPhil Brown962826
Land SharksBill Volf122570
Land SharksAaron Brown65050
Land SharksMark Casias110440
Land SharksJacob Narvaiz40334
Land SharksBill Mayers111012
Land SharksKim Schneider140110
Land SharksScot Morin130110
Land SharksKaty White100110
Rink HavokJosh Clifford1456116
Rink HavokCorey Tresidder14551014
Rink HavokRay Roberts138194
Rink HavokShaune Reese155490
Rink HavokJames Isenhour61562
Rink HavokDavid Reinsvoid153140
Rink HavokLuciano Diaz1431414
Rink HavokDalton Hurn83140
Rink HavokJohn McCoy142242
Rink HavokJoe Hanson81236
Rink HavokTeresa Lopez140110
Rink HavokErv Sloboda40112
Rink HavokScott Burkhart20009
Ugly PucklingsChris Winter14203230
Ugly PucklingsTodd Beeman1577142
Ugly PucklingsDoug Phillips12761314
Ugly PucklingsJustin Adams1337100
Ugly PucklingsDaniel Berg123580
Ugly PucklingsLaura Van Alst130550
Ugly PucklingsDavid Smith905510
Ugly PucklingsFrankie Gutierrez142242
Ugly PucklingsJennie Pierce91230
Ugly PucklingsChad Pierce100228
Ugly PucklingsBrian Winter120002
Ugly PucklingsLeah Dolan70000
The MorlocksMark Ferraro14137202
The MorlocksRichard DeRosa15114158
The MorlocksJohn Kochersperger12312150
The MorlocksNick Santangelo15121138
The MorlocksChris Sandoval1367136
The MorlocksMike Niehaus1156110
The MorlocksMike Fleigle12578
The MorlocksRandy Wysocki113362
The MorlocksTim Morelock22240
The MorlocksJason Relyea91234
The MorlocksKevin Churchill130000
The MorlocksErin Bowen90000