Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
Wolf PackReese, Shaune191181910
Wolf PackGleason, Martha16125174
Wolf PackFoist, Jason1866124
Wolf PackReinsvold, David1657122
Wolf PackKeefner, Jim1738112
Wolf PackYarnell, James1246102
Wolf PackAdams, Justin162570
Wolf PackWysocki, Randy190220
Wolf PackTresidder, Corey171018
Wolf PackMorin, Scot160112
Wolf PackSteidley, David120110
ThunderbirdsClifford, Josh191420340
ThunderbirdsNiehaus, Mike16127190
ThunderbirdsBerg, Daniel15134174
ThunderbirdsKneeland, Jay17107172
ThunderbirdsBobeck, Jessica16310130
ThunderbirdsBowen, Erin15010100
ThunderbirdsSandoval, Chris155496
ThunderbirdsDiaz, Luciano181346
ThunderbirdsThompson, Thaedra140110
ThunderbirdsLopez, Teresa180000
ThunderbirdsAnderson, Tristin150000
RampageKohlrust, Paul17205254
RampageSage, Corey18710172
RampageSantangelo, Nick17115168
RampageSchneider, Kim18010102
RampagePierce, Jennie172574
RampageJanis, Mark142136
RampageTownsend, Lance161232
RampageKohlrust, Tim140332
RampageMorrison, Lea120336
RampageMayers, Bill161126
RampagePierce, Chad100002
IcehogsMcCoy, Mark191017278
IcehogsTafuro, Mike18108182
IcehogsKingdon, Tor1279167
IcehogsRoberts, Ray1074110
IcehogsWortman, Michael155496
IcehogsReichmuth, Andrew143694
IcehogsAnnesley, Chris186170
IcehogsFleigle, Mike161674
IcehogsSloboda, Erv63360
IcehogsVolf, Bill151452
IcehogsPederson, Leo30110
IcehogsApodaca, Andrew140002