Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
Land SharksJim Keefner181361912
Land SharksSteve Mckenzie16810184
Land SharksTodd Wooldridge13710172
Land SharksAaron Brown11121132
Land SharksJacob Narvaiz837106
Land SharksPhil Brown962826
Land SharksBill Volf162570
Land SharksMark Casias140552
Land SharksKaty White140220
Land SharksBill Mayers151012
Land SharksKim Schneider190110
Land SharksScot Morin180110
Land SharksDavid Steidley20000
Rink HavokJosh Clifford1976138
Rink HavokRay Roberts18102124
Rink HavokShaune Reese1965110
Rink HavokCorey Tresidder19561114
Rink HavokDavid Reinsvoid205272
Rink HavokLuciano Diaz1951616
Rink HavokJames Isenhour61562
Rink HavokJoe Hanson102356
Rink HavokDalton Hurn103140
Rink HavokJohn McCoy182242
Rink HavokErv Sloboda92242
Rink HavokTeresa Lopez190110
Ugly PucklingsChris Winter19246300
Ugly PucklingsTodd Beeman20118194
Ugly PucklingsDoug Phillips171081818
Ugly PucklingsDaniel Berg1668140
Ugly PucklingsJustin Adams1639120
Ugly PucklingsFrankie Gutierrez193362
Ugly PucklingsLaura Van Alst180660
Ugly PucklingsDavid Smith1205514
Ugly PucklingsJennie Pierce141340
Ugly PucklingsChad Pierce1503312
Ugly PucklingsBrian Winter170002
Ugly PucklingsLeah Dolan80000
The MorlocksMark Ferraro17157222
The MorlocksRichard DeRosa20136198
The MorlocksJohn Kochersperger17413174
The MorlocksChris Sandoval1879168
The MorlocksNick Santangelo20123158
The MorlocksMike Niehaus1656112
The MorlocksMike Fleigle1291110
The MorlocksRandy Wysocki165492
The MorlocksTim Morelock22240
The MorlocksJason Relyea131238
The MorlocksKevin Churchill180000
The MorlocksErin Bowen130000