Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
Gila RiverSteve Mckenzie181811292
Gila RiverNick Santangelo191211238
Gila RiverJim Keefner1888162
Gila RiverJustin Adams15412160
Gila RiverChris Sandoval16105156
Gila RiverRay Roberts1887154
Gila RiverFrankie Gutierrez171676
Gila RiverDavid Reinsvold185164
Gila RiverMike Fleigle165162
Gila RiverKaty White131010
Gila RiverTeresa Lopez190000
HangarMike Tafuro18214254
HangarTodd Beeman18119202
HangarDoug Phillips19512176
HangarJoe Hanson123690
HangarRandy Wysocki184260
HangarErin Bowen183030
HangarBill Mayers180222
HangarBill Sommers110220
HangarMichael Wortman20220
HangarLeah Dolan161010
HangarMike Niehaus91010
HangarScot Morin160110
PPG PaintsErv Sloboda1729118
PPG PaintsJason Relyea1681921
PPG PaintsCorey Tresidder186398
PPG PaintsLuciano Diaz1545912
PPG PaintsJosh Clifford154372
PPG PaintsBill Volf183360
PPG PaintsChris Pellegrino123362
PPG PaintsLance Townsend101452
PPG PaintsJohn Kochersperger163146
PPG PaintsWade Wingfield150114
PPG PaintsJeff Cannon170002
T-MobileDaniel Berg181911300
T-MobileChris Winter101412260
T-MobileShaune Reese1898172
T-MobileAaron Brown1555104
T-MobileJay Kneeland172464
T-MobileLaura Van132350
T-MobileJoshua Schaber33140
T-MobileChad Pierce1812322
T-MobileJohn McCoy161232
T-MobileKim Schneider180334
T-MobileJennie Pierce10224
T-MobileBrian Winter140000
T-MobileEric Hausenfleck30004