Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
Kit KatAaron Brown1397160
Kit KatDavid Reinsvold2057124
Kit KatMike Fleigle175496
Kit KatMark McCoy175382
Kit KatKris Feierabend155278
Kit KatErin Bowen170440
Kit KatMike Niehaus172130
Kit KatChris Annesley181230
Kit KatMark Janis132024
Kit KatFrankie Gutierrez151122
Kit KatTeresa Lopez190110
M-AzingPaul Kohlrust20167234
M-AzingAndrew Reichmuth1666124
M-AzingTim Kohlrust196282
M-AzingLuciano Diaz182354
M-AzingErv Sloboda203146
M-AzingJennie Pierce171342
M-AzingBill Mayers171230
M-AzingLea Morrison130330
M-AzingJay Kneeland181128
M-AzingChad Pierce150002
M-AzingDaniel Berg00000
SkorShaune Reese191916356
SkorJosh Clifford201317302
SkorJim Keefner191212240
SkorCorey Tresidder191112234
SkorSteve Mckenzie181013232
SkorRay Roberts16119206
SkorMichael Wortman16281012
SkorLance Townsend16191012
SkorKim Schneider180552
SkorBill Volf181232
SkorAndrew Apodaca180000
WhatchamacallitMartha Gleason141210220
WhatchamacallitTodd Beeman171552014
WhatchamacallitCorey Sage20117186
WhatchamacallitDoug Phillips1497164
WhatchamacallitNick Santangelo266128
WhatchamacallitJustin Adams1739126
WhatchamacallitTristin Anderson140550
WhatchamacallitRandy Wysocki180440
WhatchamacallitChris Sandoval1612310
WhatchamacallitThaedra Thompson150220
WhatchamacallitScot Morin170000
WhatchamacallitMark Thompson20000