Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
FlashFoist, Jason1812152710
FlashKeefner, Jim151310234
FlashRoberts, Ray179101910
FlashGleason, Martha11710174
FlashHubbell, Brian1577140
FlashYarnell, James1091104
FlashKneeland, Jay151896
FlashThompson, Thaedra120770
FlashAnderson, Tristin150220
FlashDolan, Leah140110
FlashMorin, Scot150000
Wonder WomanKohlrust, Paul171672310
Wonder WomanBerg, Daniel1287154
Wonder WomanCole, Michael1347110
Wonder WomanKohlrust, Tim1436916
Wonder WomanMontoya, Jacob95270
Wonder WomanSandoval, Chris94266
Wonder WomanSchaber, Joshua173256
Wonder WomanKochersperger, John142354
Wonder WomanAdams, Justin31120
Wonder WomanBobeck, Jessica21120
Wonder WomanMayers, Bill140110
Wonder WomanJones, Joses180000
Wonder WomanPierce, Jennie90002
Cat WomanStrome, Aaron151410242
Cat WomanSage, Corey111010202
Cat WomanTafuro, Mike14910194
Cat WomanSantangelo, Nick17710174
Cat WomanNiehaus, Mike1576130
Cat WomanBowen, Erin1629110
Cat WomanFleigle, Mike152684
Cat WomanJones, Carrie123360
Cat WomanWysocki, Randy171560
Cat WomanVolf, Bill153250
Cat WomanSage, Marc120000
SupermanReinsvold, David181014244
SupermanReese, Shaune171012220
SupermanFeierabend, Kris171171810
SupermanReichmuth, Andrew16105152
SupermanKingdon, Tor142792
SupermanAnnesley, Chris165380
SupermanWortman, Michael93472
SupermanReeve, Tony121340
SupermanTownsend, Lance1013412
SupermanSchneider, Kim170222
SupermanLopez, Teresa170002