Teams

“Click” here to get the PDF MAC Thursday Roster
(The Roster will open in a new tab and can then be printed or saved.)

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

TeamNameGPGAPtsPIMS
AustriaBrown, Aaron17127190
AustriaPhillips, Doug18811198
AustriaBeeman, Todd1997164
AustriaRamazzini, Walter16881616
AustriaAdams, Justin18310132
AustriaSantangelo, Nick165114
AustriaKneeland, Jay1819108
AustriaGutierrez, Frankie162462
AustriaMcCoy, John171232
AustriaAnnesley, Chris172020
AustriaMorin, Scot180000
ItalyTarin, Andrew1628103816
ItalyClifford, Josh191419330
ItalyBerg, Daniel161116272
ItalyDiaz, Luciano18714216
ItalyNiehaus, Mike14134170
ItalyBowen, Erin1979160
ItalyVolf, Bill162790
ItalyKeefner, Jim132792
ItalySchneider, Kim181560
ItalyMayers, Bill151010
ItalyLopez, Teresa180000
LatviaMcCoy, Mark201810280
LatviaReichmuth, Andrew17159242
LatviaTresidder, Corey18117186
LatviaTafuro, Mike1489172
LatviaReinsvold, David20115162
LatviaReese, Shaune1958134
LatviaFleigle, Mike1756116
LatviaTownsend, Lance1628104
LatviaColyer, Kelly41560
LatviaKochersperger, John191344
LatviaPierce, Jennie171012
LatviaPierce, Chad190000
UkraineFeierabend, Kris19107176
UkraineRoberts, Ray1898174
UkraineDolan, Brian14115164
UkraineSandoval, Chris1882104
UkraineSloboda, Erv1755100
UkraineWysocki, Randy203694
UkraineJanis, Mark172684
UkrainePellegrino, Chris173140
UkraineOrozco, Isaiah191234
UkraineDolan, Leah1402212
UkraineMckenzie, Steve30220
UkraineApodaca, Andrew150000