Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Dinsmore, AnandaPoland14104092.0093.328392
Cannon, TaylorFrance1063162.2091.822245
Cannon, TaylorPoland752042.7191.019193
Fleigle, MikeUSA1678172.8890.346429
Amo, ScottSpain1789083.0689.752454
Lee, KristinaFrance1018113.3088.433251