Goalies

“Click” here for Abbreviation Legend

NameTeamGPWLOTLROWGAASPGASVs
Dinsmore, AnandaPoland642032.3392.314169
Amo, ScottSpain963062.7891.325261
Fleigle, MikeUSA1054152.6091.226269
Cannon, TaylorPoland752042.7191.019193
Lee, KristinaFrance1018113.3088.433251
Cannon, TaylorFrance211013.0086.0637